The ECK Hall of Fame

 

61 Schweizermeisterschaftsmedaillen von Mitgliedern des EC Küsnacht

 

Saison

Meisterschaft

Rang

AthletIn

TrainerIn

Saison 2019/20

SM Elite 2020

2. Rang

Nurullah Sahaka

Besseghier / Jeannette

SM Junioren 2020

1. Rang

Zehnder / Sieber

Leroy / Agafonova

SM Jugend 2020

2. Rang

O’Brien / Wiederkehr

Leroy / Agafonova

Saison 2018/19

SM Elite 2019

2. Rang

Nurullah Sahaka

Richard Leroy

Saison 2017/18

SM Jugend 2018

3. Rang

Matteo Holdener

Richard Leroy

SM Mini 2018

3. Rang

Laila Holdener

Richard Leroy

Saison 2016/17

SM Elite 2017

3. Rang

Nurullah Sahaka

Richard Leroy

Saison 2015/16

SM Elite 2016

2. Rang

Shaline Rüegger

Richard Leroy

Saison 2014/15

SM Junioren 2015

1. Rang

Nurullah Sahaka

Richard Leroy

SM Jugend 2015

3. Rang

Syria Donatiello

Richard Leroy

Saison 2013/14

SM Elite 2014

1. Rang

Elsener / Roost

Cornelia Leroy

SM Elite 2014

2. Rang

Mikaël Rédin

Richard Leroy

SM Junioren 2014

2. Rang

Nurullah Sahaka

Richard Leroy

SM Junioren 2014

2. Rang

Shaline Rüegger

Richard Leroy

Saison 2012/13

SM Elite 2013

1. Rang

Elsener / Roost

Cornelia Leroy

SM Elite 2013

3. Rang

Mikaël Rédin

Richard Leroy

SM Jugend 2013

1. Rang

Shaline Rüegger

Richard Leroy

SM Jugend 2013

3. Rang

Giulia Scholz

Richard Leroy

Saison 2011/12

SM Elite 2012

1. Rang

Elsener / Roost

Cornelia Leroy

SM Elite 2012

1. Rang

Morand / Leemann

Leroy / Steuer

SM Elite 2012

3. Rang

Mikaël Rédin

Richard Leroy

SM Jugend 2012

1. Rang

Nurullah Sahaka

Linda van Troyen

SM Mini 2012

1. Rang

Shaline Rüegger

Richard Leroy

Saison 2010/11

SM Elite 2011

1. Rang

Mikaël Rédin

Richard Leroy

SM Elite 2011

1. Rang

Bettina Heim

Leroy / Brüngger

SM Elite 2011

2. Rang

Romy Bühler

Linda van Troyen

SM Elite 2011

1. Rang

Elsener / Roost

Cornelia Leroy

SM Elite 2011

1. Rang

Morand / Leemann

Leroy/Brandt

SM Nachwuchs 2011

1. Rang

Tanja Odermatt

Linda van Troyen

SM Jugend 2011

2. Rang

Xenia Rüegger

Richard Leroy

Saison 2009/10

SM Elite 2010

1. Rang

Elsener / Roost

Cornelia Leroy

SM Elite 2010

2. Rang

Bettina Heim

Leroy / Brüngger

SM Elite 2010

3. Rang

Romy Bühler

Linda van Troyen

SM Elite 2010

3. Rang

Mikaël Rédin

Richard Leroy

SM Junioren 2010

1. Rang

Sergey Balashov

Richard Leroy

SM Jugend 2010

1. Rang

Tanja Odermatt

Linda van Troyen

Saison 2008/09

SM Elite 2009

1. Rang

Nicole Graf

Linda van Troyen

SM Elite 2009

2. Rang

Romy Bühler

Linda van Troyen

SM Elite 2009

3. Rang

Mikaël Rédin

Richard Leroy

SM Junioren 2009

1. Rang

Elsener / Roost

Cornelia Leroy

SM Junioren 2009

2. Rang

Bausback / Mutti

Cornelia Leroy

SM Junioren 2009

1. Rang

Virginie Clerc

Richard Leroy

SM Nachwuchs 2009

1. Rang

Sergey Balashov

Richard Leroy

Saison 2007/08

SM Junioren 2008

1. Rang

Romy Bühler

Linda van Troyen

SM Junioren 2008

2. Rang

Virginie Clerc

Richard Leroy

SM Junioren 2008

2. Rang

Timothy Leemann

Richard Leroy

SM Junioren 2008

1. Rang

Elsener / Roost

Cornelia Leroy

SM Senioren B 2008

3. Rang

Luna Meyer

Richard Leroy

SM Jugend 2008

1. Rang

Sergey Balashov

Richard Leroy

Saison 2006/07

SM Elite 2007

3. Rang

Krail / Peter

Cornelia Leroy

SM Junioren 2007

1. Rang

Elsener / Roost

Cornelia Leroy

SM Junioren 2007

3. Rang

Timothy Leemann

Richard Leroy

SM Senioren B 2007

3. Rang

Petra Hummel

Richard Leroy

SM Nachwuchs 2007

1. Rang

Romy Bühler

Linda van Troyen

Saison 2005/06

SM Elite 2006

1. Rang

Krail / Peter

Cornelia Leroy

SM Junioren 2006

1. Rang

Martina Pfirter

Linda van Troyen

SM Nachwuchs 2006

1. Rang

Elsener / Roost

Cornelia Leroy

SM Nachwuchs 2006

2. Rang

Timothy Leemann

Richard Leroy

SM Mini 2006

1. Rang

Romy Bühler

Linda van Troyen

Saison 2004/05

SM Jugend 2005

3. Rang

Timothy Leemann

Richard Leroy

Saison 1997/98

SM Nachwuchs 1998

3. Rang

Melanie Baumann

Bodo Bockenauer

logo_sev_usp_small
Logo_JS_gs_small